Uwback Men Trench Coats 2018 Spring Fashion Brand Turn-Down Collar Slim Men Jacket Thin Plus Size M-9XL Casual Coats Cool XA257

(2 customer reviews)
Availability:

50 in stock


$40.98$50.98

Clear

Uwback Men Trench Coats 2017 Autumn England Style Turn-Down Collar Slim Men Jackets Thin Oversize 9XL Solid Casual Coats XA257

SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust96100104108112116120
Shoulder4546474849.650.852
Sleeve585960.56263.563565
Length72747577798181
Weight95-105105-125125-138135-150150-170170-185185-205
Height160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185180-190180-190
Size6XL7XL8XL9XL
Bust124128132136
Shoulder5354.455.558
Sleeve65656565
Length81818181
Weight205-225225-245245-265265-285
Height180-190180-190180-190180-190

Note

Asian size usually is 1~2 size smaller than the Europe/US size so we suggest you to choose 2 size bigger than usual. sometimes there is a 1-3cm difference . we will not accepte any disputes caused by size difference such 1-3 cm difference .

SKU: 32828940061 Category:

Ready to ship in 1-3 business day


 

Shipping Policy

Estimated Shipping Time
United States 7-15 Business days
Canada, Europe 8-19 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-25 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?
Packages from our warehouse will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?
Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some location we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?
We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?
Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:

Do you provide tracking information?
Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.
For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?
For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.


 

Refund Policy

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, if you’d like a refund you can request one no matter the reason.

If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time(40 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.

If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.

If you do not want the product you’ve receive you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of Marketsom.com (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of marektsom.com
*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page.
If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.
Exchanges
If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.
Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

Weight0.9 kg
Dimensions30 × 30 × 20 cm
Outerwear Type

Wool & Blends

Gender

Men

Lining Material

Organic Cotton

Closure Type

Single Breasted

Brand Name

Uwback

Model Number

XA257

Sleeve Style

Regular

Decoration

Pockets

Hooded

No

Cuff Style

Conventional

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Pattern Type

Solid

Thickness

Standard

Collar

Turn-down Collar

Clothing Length

Regular

Detachable Part

None

Material

Polyester,Cotton

Fabric Type

Broadcloth

Color

Black ,Light Khaki ,Dark Khaki ,Dark Blue,Sky Blue

size

M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL.4XL.5XL.6XL.7XL.8XL.9XL

Style

Fashion

Based on 2 reviews

5.0 overall
2
0
0
0
0

Add a review

  1. R***n

    180 cm y 85 kg

    R***n

  2. C***e

    Good looking coat. It’s thin for spring wear.

    C***e

We want you to shop with confidence and worry less. Our Buyer Protection ensures that your purchases are covered in the event that you encounter a problem. Basic buyer protection ensures you will receive your item on time and as described. For certain countries, we provide Advanced Buyer Protection with Fast shipping all over the World.

How does basic puyer protection works?

  1. Contact us and Open communication with Marketsom.com to discuss your problem or contact our customer service team.
  2. Open dispute: If you can’t come to an amicable agreement after contacting the seller, simply raise a claim by opening a dispute within 15 days of the completion of your order.
  3. Get Marketsom involved: Most sellers will respond to your claim quickly, however, if you are not satisfied with the result you can escalate your dispute.

Refund

If you do not want the product you’ve receive you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of Marketsom.com (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of marektsom.com
*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page.
If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.
Exchanges
If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.
Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorize you to do so.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Cost
  • Vendor: daalac20011
  • Address: Hokkaido
    Japan
  • No ratings found yet!